Skip to main content
IWT Motorcycle Custom Parts, located at Wendelenkamp 53 7091 TV Dinxperlo, is responsible for the processing of personal data as shown in this privacy statement.
Contact details:
https://iwt-customparts.com
Wendelenkamp 53
7091 TV Dinxperlo
+31612162888
G. Alvarez-Peters is the Data Protection Officer of IWT Motorcycle Custom Parts He/she can be reached via mail@iwt-customparts.com
Personal data that we process:
IWT Motorcycle Custom Parts processes your personal data because you use our services and/or because you provide it to us yourself. Below you will find an overview of the personal data we process:
- First and last name
- Address data
- Phone number
- E-mail address
Special and/or sensitive personal data that we process:
Our website and/or service does not intend to collect data about website visitors under the age of 16. Unless they have parental or guardian consent. However, we cannot check whether a visitor is older than 16. We therefore advise parents to be involved in the online activities of their children, in order to prevent data about children from being collected without parental consent. If you are convinced that we have collected personal information about a minor without this permission, please contact us at mail@iwt-customparts.com and we will delete this information.
For what purpose and on what basis do we process personal data:
IWT Motorcycle Custom Parts processes your personal data for the following purposes:
– Handling your payment
– To be able to call or e-mail you if this is necessary to carry out our services
– To offer you the opportunity to create an account
– To deliver goods and services to you
How long we keep personal data:
IWT Motorcycle Custom Parts does not store your personal data longer than is strictly necessary to achieve the purposes for which your data is collected. We use the following retention periods for the following (categories) of personal data: 7 years for account and purchase data.
Sharing personal data with third parties:
IWT Motorcycle Custom Parts only provides to third parties and only if this is necessary for the execution of our agreement with you or to comply with a legal obligation.
Cookies, or similar techniques, that we use:
IWT Motorcycle Custom Parts only uses technical and functional cookies. And analytical cookies that do not infringe your privacy. A cookie is a small text file that is stored on your computer, tablet or smartphone when you first visit this website. The cookies we use are necessary for the technical operation of the website and your ease of use. They ensure that the website works properly and, for example, remember your preferred settings. We can also use this to optimize our website. You can opt out of cookies by setting your internet browser so that it no longer stores cookies. In addition, you can also delete all information previously saved via the settings of your browser.
View, modify or delete data:
You have the right to view, correct or delete your personal data. In addition, you have the right to withdraw your consent to the data processing or to object to the processing of your personal data by IWT Motorcycle Custom Parts and you have the right to data portability. This means that you can submit a request to us to send the personal data we hold about you in a computer file to you or another organization mentioned by you. You can send a request for inspection, correction, deletion, data transfer of your personal data or request for cancellation of your consent or objection to the processing of your personal data to mail@iwt-customparts.com. We will respond to your request as quickly as possible, but within four weeks. IWT Motorcycle Custom Parts would also like to point out that you have the option of submitting a complaint to the national supervisory authority, the Dutch Data Protection Authority. This can be done via the following link: https://autoriteitpersoonsgegevens.nl/nl/contact-met-de-autoriteit-persoonsgegevens/tip-ons
How we secure personal data:
IWT Motorcycle Custom Parts takes the protection of your data seriously and takes appropriate measures to prevent misuse, loss, unauthorized access, unwanted disclosure and unauthorized changes. If you have the impression that your data is not properly secured or there are indications of abuse, please contact our customer service or via mail@iwt-customparts.com

https://event.unsia.ac.id/xthaigacor/

http://esptpd.kaimanakab.go.id/public/img/

slot gacor

slot server luar

slot hoki

slot gacor

slot gacor 2023

https://perpustakaan.poltekkespangkalpinang.ac.id/macau-slot-gacor/

slot gacor

slot777

slot gacor

slot demo

slot thailand

slot gacor

slot gacor

https://distani.tulangbawangkab.go.id/thai/

slot gacor

slot gacor

slot thailand

https://deesfoodscom.apps-1and1.net/

slot gacor

https://sibelaku.kulonprogokab.go.id/shop/gacor/

slot gacor

slot gacor

slot gacor

slot88

slot gacor

https://perpus.tasikmalayakab.go.id/assets/agacor/

https://dishub.magetan.go.id/wp-content/themes/

http://bphtb.mitrakab.go.id/css/slot777/

http://library.banyuasinkab.go.id/uploads/media/terkini/

https://jurnal.unnur.ac.id/smaxwin/

https://fh.unigres.ac.id/thailand-2024/

slot777

https://baak.unik-kediri.ac.id/wp-content/demo/

http://bpprd.bungokab.go.id:8086/data/

http://esptpd.kaimanakab.go.id/public/vgacor/

slot gacor

slot gacor

slot gacor

slot gacor

https://revistagobiernoygestionpublica.usmp.edu.pe/lib/slot-thailand/

slot gacor

https://jenar.sragenkab.go.id/wp-content/uploads/situs-gacor/

slot gacor

slot gacor

slot gacor

slot gacor

slot thailand

slot gacor

slot gacor

slot gacor

slot gacor

slot gacor

slot gacor

slot gacor

slot gacor

slot gacor

https://presensi.bkd.banjarnegarakab.go.id/images/izin/resmi-thailand/

slot thailand

slot88

slot gacor

slot gacor

https://simonikdesa.madiunkab.go.id/agacor/

https://ebphtb.gresikkab.go.id/public/agacor/

https://ourdailymagazine.com/

https://ekin.bnn.go.id/public/uploads/s777/

https://dinamis.bkpsdm.ciamiskab.go.id/anyar/upload/

http://siao.poltekkes-medan.ac.id/files/s777/

https://library.unindra.ac.id/perpustakaan/spulsa/

https://lms.unmas.ac.id/thai/

https://inspire.unsrat.ac.id/manajerial/uploads/bantuan_dana/

https://ekin.bnn.go.id/public/uploads/dokumen/

https://dlh.jatimprov.go.id/public/assets/

https://mawa-fikes.umm.ac.id/assets/backend/uploads/s777/

https://mawa-fikes.umm.ac.id/assets/backend/maxwin/

https://mawa-fikes.umm.ac.id/assets/backend/uploads/agacor/

https://jdih.ubharajaya.ac.id/sgacor/

https://setda.grobogan.go.id/xgacor/

https://pdk.unand.ac.id/xgacor/

https://said.bondowosokab.go.id/storage/

https://diskominfo.grobogan.go.id/server/

https://gacor.aulas.maimonides.edu/

https://dwp.sumbawakab.go.id/system/

https://www.pkm-moyohulu.sumbawakab.go.id/system/

http://siao.poltekkes-medan.ac.id/js/

https://publikasi.unismabekasi.ac.id/pages/s777/

https://baak.unik-kediri.ac.id/demo/

https://event.unsia.ac.id/wp-content/uploads/

https://deesfoodscom.apps-1and1.net/-/

https://event.unsia.ac.id/wp-content/uploads/

https://pascasarjana.unismabekasi.ac.id/assets/

http://malliki.dpp.makassarkota.go.id/index.php/

http://perizinan.dpmptsp.kendalkab.go.id/zgacor/

https://sipinter.kasn.go.id/upload/s777/

https://presensi.bkd.banjarnegarakab.go.id/images/foto/js/

https://ebphtb.gresikkab.go.id/public/slthai/

https://diskominfo.grobogan.go.id/images/agacor/

https://pajak.gunungmaskab.go.id/maxwin/

https://siandalan.dephub.go.id/public/uploads/maxwin-gacor/

https://www.dekopinda.sumbawakab.go.id/assets/images/

slot gacor maxwin

https://simanis.lamongankab.go.id/js/